Name

Position

Phone

E-Mail

Ackermann Lisa-Maria

PhD Student

289

Agrawalla Bikram

PostDoc

565

Alam Md Noor A

Master Student (Ulm)

50 36129

Backfisch Sarah

Master Student

483

Balinin Konstantin

PhD Student

565

Becker Birgit

Scientist

439

Bodenberger Nicholas

PhD Student (Ulm)

50 23771

Ceyhun Oliver

Master Student

565

Chen Chaojian

PhD Student

154, 319

Czysch Christian

Master Student (JGU Mainz)

Deister Eva

Technician

238

Ender Christopher

Master Student

507

Fischer Stephan

Technician (Ulm)

50 36117

Friebel Jonas

PhD Student

162

Gacanin Jasmina

PhD Student (Ulm)

50 22921

Gherghel Lileta

Dipl. Engineer (TH)

306

Harvey Sean

PhD Student

154, 319

Hebel Marco

PhD Student (Ulm)

50 36115

Heck Astrid

PhD Student

743

Hedrich Jana

PostDoc

573

Karagoez Filiz

PhD Student

313

Kesseler Leona

Technician

743

Kindervater Petra

Engineer

182

Kizilsavas Goenuel

PhD Student

156

Klapper Markus

Group leader

400

Kluthe Katharina

PhD Student

313

.

Kuan Seah Ling

Group leader

471

Lamla Markus

Project leader (Ulm)

50 36115

Liu Weina

PhD Student (Ulm)

50 36112

Lutz Willi

Technical support

421

Lückerath Thorsten

PhD Student

565

.

Mack Thomas

PhD Student (Ulm)

50 22921

Michaelis Alexandra

Secretary (Ulm)

50 22871

Moscariello Pierpaolo

PhD Student

Müller Michael

Master Student

156

Nilanjon Naskar

PhD Student (Ulm)

50 36114

Ng David

Group leader

136

Nuhn Lutz

Group leader

311

Petrozziello Lena

PhD Student (Clariant)

Pieszka Michaela

PhD Student

154, 319

Quambusch Johanna

Project responsible

317

Raabe Marco

PhD Student

153

Raeder Hans-Joachim

Group leader

311

Rouhanipour Ali

Engineer

544

Scherger Maximilian

Master Student (JGU Mainz)

Schiel Patricia

Technician

299

Schnee Jutta

Technician

315

Seidler Christiane

PhD Student

154, 319

Sieste Stefanie

PhD Student (Ulm)

50 36117

Sobota Adriana

Master Student

483

Spang Stefan

Technician

291

Stickdorn Judith

Master Student (JGU Mainz)

Synatschke Christopher

Group Leader

153

Telitel Sofia

PostDoc

565

Thalheim Daniel

Master Student

289

Thull Marcus

Technical support

355

Tuerk Stephan

Engineer

265

Veith Lothar

Dipl. Chem.

162

Vidakovic Danijel

PhD Student

298

Wagner Jessica

PhD Student

154, 319

Wagner Manfred

Group leader

290

Weil Tanja

Director

130

Wu Yingke

PhD Student

153

Wu Yuzhou

Group leader

541

Wunderlich Katrin

Group leader

541

Wutke Nicole

Master Student

313

Xu Lujuan

PhD Student

565

Zapata Todd

PostDoc

162

Zegota Maksymilian

PhD Student

743

 
Go to Editor View
loading content